1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
11 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 4 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
7 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
6 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2015
4.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
goście nie przyjechali |
29 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |