1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 9 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
9 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2014
19.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
goście nie mieli kart zdrowia |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
10 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 2 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2015
12.06 - 19:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |