1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2014
9.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Leśnik Manowo |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
5 - 4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
19 września 2014
19.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
2 listopada 2014
2.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Rasel Dygowo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+3 |
8 marca 2015
8.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Leśnik Manowo |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
14 marca 2015
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chemik Police |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2015
4.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Rasel Dygowo |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |