1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
7 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 3 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
6 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 4 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stegna Parchowo |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |