1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 0 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
AP Malbork |
2 - 4 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
5 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika Lazarowski Michał (żk) |
6 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 4 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 | Balaton Klasztorek pauzuje | 20/21. października 2012 |
9 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
2 - 4 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+1 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 2 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tęcza Szropy |
4 - 2 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
6 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 | Balaton Klasztorek pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2013 |
20 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
4 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rodło Trzciano |
7 - 1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
3 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |