1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+1 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 | Sokół Ełganowo pauzuje | 15/16. września 2012 |
5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
5 - 1 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
5 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
GTS Przywidz |
+1 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 | Sokół Ełganowo pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2013 |
18 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 | 1. maja 2013 |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika, na boisku 3-1 |
20 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 2 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2013
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GTS Przywidz |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
5 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |