1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
7 - 4 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Korner Korne |
0 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
6 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Piece |
0 - 5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
9 - 0 |
Korner Korne |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Piece |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
16 maja 2012
16.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
mecz przełożony |
20 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
4 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |