1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2011
13.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2011
24.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 | 12/13. maja 2012 |
23 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
6 czerwca 2012
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |