1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Zblewo |
6 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Zblewo |
5 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 1-1 |
18 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 0:2 |
19 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |