1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
4 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Sopot |
6 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
4 - 0 |
GKS Luzino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |