1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 3 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 4 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+1 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
w drużynie gości wystąpił nieuprawniony zawodnik na boisku 3:3 |
18 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 1 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Czarne |
5 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |