1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
1 września 2010
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 6 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
7 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
11 listopada 2010
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
10 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
13 listopada 2010
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
7 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 5 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |