1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2010
22.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 5 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Relax Ryjewo |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
6 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 6 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
1 maja 2011
1.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+1 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
4 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 4 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |