1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
5 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
3 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 8 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
3 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 2 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2010
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 6 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
3 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |