1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 | 3. kwietnia 2010 |
16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2010
22.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
7 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |