1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 13:15 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 13:15 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 10:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |