1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
17 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
4 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2010
1.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
16 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2010
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 2010 |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2010
11.06 - 12:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
15 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |