1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 6 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |