1 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Piast Człuchów |
5 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |