1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2009
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2009
16.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
3 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:15 (Sb) |
11 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
7 października 2009
7.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Motor Lublin |
0 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 18:15 (Śr) |
20 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
6 marca 2010
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
14 marca 2010
14.03 - 18:05 (Nd) |
22 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
20 marca 2010
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 3 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2010
23.04 - 19:10 (Pt) |
28 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
33 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2010
1.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |