1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
31 lipca 2009
31.07 - 20:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2009
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2009
14.08 - 17:45 (Pt) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2009
21.08 - 20:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:45 (Nd) |
6 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 14:45 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Bytom |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 17:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 14:45 (Nd) |
10 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 19:15 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
23 października 2009
23.10 - 17:45 (Pt) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:45 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
21 listopada 2009
21.11 - 14:45 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
29 listopada 2009
29.11 - 17:15 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 listopada 2009
25.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
13 grudnia 2009
13.12 - 14:45 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
27 lutego 2010
27.02 - 19:15 (Sb) |
na Narodowym Stadionie Rugby / bez udziału publiczności |
19 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
5 marca 2010
5.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
bez udziału publiczności |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
14 marca 2010
14.03 - 14:45 (Nd) |
na Narodowym Stadionie Rugby / bez udziału publiczności |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
19 marca 2010
19.03 - 17:45 (Pt) |
22 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 14:45 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+1 |
31 marca 2010
31.03 - 18:15 (Śr) |
24 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2010
9.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2010
23.04 - 17:45 (Pt) |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 18:45 (Śr) |
27 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
6 maja 2010
6.05 - 20:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
+3 |
11 maja 2010
11.05 - 19:00 (Wt) |
30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |