1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
4 - 2 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
6 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Victoria Kaliska |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
- |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
|
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
anulowany,na boisku 3:0 |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
6 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
8 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
7 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 11:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2009
29.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS Grabowo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2009
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 | Błękitni Sobowidz pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2009 |
21 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 5 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
2 - 2 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 - 3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |