Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2008/2009
Statystyki drużyn

Dąb Kusowo

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Dąb Kusowo 3 - 0 Diament Trzebielino +3 16 sierpnia 2008 - 16:00 (Sb)
2 Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 2 Dąb Kusowo +1 24 sierpnia 2008 - 13:00 (Nd)
3 Dąb Kusowo 1 - 1 Szansa Siemianice +1 30 sierpnia 2008 - 17:30 (Sb)
4 Skotawa Budowo 0 - 7 Dąb Kusowo +3 7 września 2008 - 14:00 (Nd)
5 Dąb Kusowo 2 - 2 Leśnik Cewice +1 13 września 2008 - 17:00 (Sb)
6 Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 1 Dąb Kusowo 0 21 września 2008 - 13:00 (Nd)
7 Dąb Kusowo 1 - 0 Anioły Garczegorze +3 27 września 2008 - 17:00 (Sb)
8 Błękitni Główczyce 0 - 1 Dąb Kusowo +3 4 października 2008 - 16:00 (Sb)
9 Dąb Kusowo 0 - 1 KS Damnica 0 11 października 2008 - 16:00 (Sb)
10 LKS Łebunia 3 - 2 Dąb Kusowo 0 19 października 2008 - 13:00 (Nd)
11 Dąb Kusowo 1 - 2 Słupia Kobylnica 0 25 października 2008 - 16:00 (Sb)
12 Stal Jezierzyce 2 - 0 Dąb Kusowo 0 2 listopada 2008 - 14:00 (Nd)
13 Dąb Kusowo 2 - 0 Victoria Dąbrówka +3 8 listopada 2008 - 15:00 (Sb)
14 Diament Trzebielino 1 - 1 Dąb Kusowo +1 22 marca 2009 - 14:00 (Nd)
15 Dąb Kusowo 0 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie 0 28 marca 2009 - 16:00 (Sb)
16 Szansa Siemianice 0 - 3 Dąb Kusowo +3 4 kwietnia 2009 - 15:00 (Sb)
17 Dąb Kusowo 3 - 0 Skotawa Budowo +3 18 kwietnia 2009 - 16:00 (Sb)
18 Leśnik Cewice 0 - 0 Dąb Kusowo +1 26 kwietnia 2009 - 14:00 (Nd)
19 Dąb Kusowo 2 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda +3 2 maja 2009 - 17:00 (Sb)
20 Anioły Garczegorze 5 - 0 Dąb Kusowo 0 9 maja 2009 - 16:30 (Sb)
21 Dąb Kusowo 0 - 1 Błękitni Główczyce 0 16 maja 2009 - 17:30 (Sb)
22 KS Damnica 1 - 1 Dąb Kusowo +1 23 maja 2009 - 17:00 (Sb)
23 Dąb Kusowo 2 - 0 LKS Łebunia +3 30 maja 2009 - 18:00 (Sb)
24 Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 4 Dąb Kusowo +3 6 czerwca 2009 - 15:00 (Sb)
25 Dąb Kusowo 2 - 0 Stal Jezierzyce +3 13 czerwca 2009 - 15:00 (Sb)
26 Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 0 Dąb Kusowo 0 20 czerwca 2009 - 15:00 (Sb)

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: <b>Dąb Kusowo</b> - Diament Trzebielino 3 - 0
4
Kolejka 2: Jantaria Pobłocie - <b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b> 2 - 2
5
Kolejka 3: <b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b> - Szansa Siemianice 1 - 1
8
Kolejka 4: Skotawa Budowo - <b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b> 0 - 7
9
Kolejka 5: <b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b> - Leśnik Cewice 2 - 2
9
Kolejka 6: Wybrzeże Objazda - <b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 1
12
Kolejka 7: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 0
15
Kolejka 8: Błękitni Główczyce - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 1
15
Kolejka 9: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - KS Damnica 0 - 1
15
Kolejka 10: LKS Łebunia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 2
15
Kolejka 11: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 2
15
Kolejka 12: Stal Jezierzyce - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 0
18
Kolejka 13: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 0
19
Kolejka 14: Diament Trzebielino - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
19
Kolejka 15: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Jantaria Pobłocie 0 - 1
22
Kolejka 16: Szansa Siemianice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 3
25
Kolejka 17: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Skotawa Budowo 3 - 0
26
Kolejka 18: Leśnik Cewice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 0
29
Kolejka 19: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Wybrzeże Objazda 2 - 0
29
Kolejka 20: Anioły Garczegorze - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 5 - 0
29
Kolejka 21: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Błękitni Główczyce 0 - 1
30
Kolejka 22: KS Damnica - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
33
Kolejka 23: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - LKS Łebunia 2 - 0
36
Kolejka 24: Słupia Kobylnica - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 4
39
Kolejka 25: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Stal Jezierzyce 2 - 0
39
Kolejka 26: Victoria Dąbrówka - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Dąb Kusowo</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 0
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 13 23 7 2 4 19 - 8
Na wyjeździe131644522 - 19
Suma2639116941 - 27