1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
1 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2008
10.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jantar Sopot |
0 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2008
20.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orkan II Rumia |
6 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
4 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 - 0 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan II Rumia |
1 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan II Rumia |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan II Rumia |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
29 marca 2009
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
0 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 15:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Orkan II Rumia |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Orkan II Rumia |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |