1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 września 2008
2.09 - 17:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan II Rumia |
1 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 13:30 (Wt) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jantar Sopot |
2 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |