1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grunke Somonino |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 11:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2009
22.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Orkan II Rumia |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |