1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 | 25/26. sierpnia 2007 |
2 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia II Sztum |
0 |
2 września 2007
2.09 (Nd) |
3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
6 - 5 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 | 22/23. września 2007 |
6 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
7 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 | 29/30. września 2007 |
7 |
Olimpic Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
6 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 2 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zacisze Pawlice |
4 - 2 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia II Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 | 5/6. kwietnia 2008 |
14 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 (Sb) |
16 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 0 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
+3 | 26/27. kwietnia 2008 |
17 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Tęcza Szropy |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 | 17/18. maja 2008 |
20 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
na boisku 4:1 |
22 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 3 |
Zacisze Pawlice |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |