1 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
13 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Skorzewo |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
1 września 2023
1.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 8 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 7-0 |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
10 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
11 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
10 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
13 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Skorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Unia Tczew |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |