1 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
10 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 5 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 7 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 7-0 |
9 |
Wda Lipusz |
5 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Tczew |
5 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
8 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 5 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
3 grudnia 2023
3.12 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
10 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Borowiak Czersk |
8 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Tczew |
6 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 8 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Unia Tczew |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
28 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |