1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
6 września 2023
6.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
15 listopada 2023
15.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
10 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:15 (Nd) |
15 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2024
3.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
4 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Pomezania Malbork |
16 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orły Tczew |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |