1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
6 - 3 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Orły Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
11 - 5 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 10 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 8 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
24 października 2023
24.10 - 19:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 11 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
9 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2024
3.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 1 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
4 - 5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 8 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 14 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
10 maja 2024
10.05 - 17:30 (Pt) |
23 |
AP Malbork |
- |
Błyskawica Postolin |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
- |
Pogoń Smętowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
- |
Błyskawica Postolin |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
- |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |