1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
13 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Salos Brusy |
0 - 18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 23-0 |
4 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 - 10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
18 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
32 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AP Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Skorzewo |
1 - 8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
30 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 - 13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
19 - 0 |
Salos Brusy |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 27. marca 2024 |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
12 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 20:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
22 maja 2024
22.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
AP Kartuzy |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2024 |