1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
18 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
6 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Żukowo |
7 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 6 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
7 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Żukowo |
6 - 1 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
19 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
11 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 2 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 17:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Żukowo |
3 - 5 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2024
10.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 11 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
4 - 7 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |