1 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 4 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 18 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
14 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
7 - 0 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
29 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
|
26 kwietnia 2024
26.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Osiczanka Osice |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |