1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
9 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 5 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
11 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
6 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 9 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 19:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 | 27. marca 2024 |
20 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 | 6/7. kwietnia 2024 |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
- |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
| 18/19. maja 2024 |
27 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
|
24 maja 2024
24.05 - 15:00 (Pt) |
28 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zatoka Puck |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
| 15/16. czerwca 2024 |