1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
27 września 2023
27.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
3 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 15:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 października 2023
4.10 - 20:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
13 października 2023
13.10 - 13:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 12:00 (Cz) |
20 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2024 |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2024
23.04 - 19:15 (Wt) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |