1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
5 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
4 - 4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Osowa |
4 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
3 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
1 - 6 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 9 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Morena Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 1 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Juszkowo |
3 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
- |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
- |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
- |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
- |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
- |
Morena Gdańsk |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |