1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 3 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
9 - 2 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Real Myszewo |
4 - 3 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Oldboys Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
3 - 6 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
5 - 4 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
2 - 8 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 | Supra II Kwidzyn pauzuje | 21/22. października 2023 |
11 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
8 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 2 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
13 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
5 - 3 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Czernin |
4 - 3 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 - 5 |
Oldboys Kwidzyn |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 18:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 0 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
- |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
- |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
| 18/19. maja 2024 |
23 | Supra II Kwidzyn pauzuje | 25/26. maja 2024 |
24 |
GKS Straszewo |
- |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
| 30. maja 2024 |
25 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
- |
Ruch Gościszewo |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |