1 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 5 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Prusewo |
5 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lider Dębogórze |
1 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+1 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 - 6 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Prusewo |
1 - 0 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka Prusewo |
4 - 6 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Kębłowo |
4 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Prusewo |
4 - 8 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Prusewo |
1 - 6 |
Cassubian AP |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
7 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
5 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Prusewo |
2 - 4 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
- |
Arka Prusewo |
|
22 maja 2024
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 | 13/14. kwietnia 2024 |
18 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
5 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Puma Darżlubie |
- |
Arka Prusewo |
|
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Prusewo |
- |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Norda Karwia |
- |
Arka Prusewo |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Prusewo |
- |
LZS Kębłowo |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
24 |
Huragan Smolno |
- |
Arka Prusewo |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Cassubian AP |
- |
Arka Prusewo |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Prusewo |
- |
Ajax Leśniewo |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |