1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
7 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Delta Miłoradz pauzuje | 12/13. sierpnia 2023 |
3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
5 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
5 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
9 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 5 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 | Delta Miłoradz pauzuje | 16/17. marca 2024 |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Tęcza Brusy |
7 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
28 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |