1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 | Rodło Kwidzyn pauzuje | 26/27. sierpnia 2023 |
6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
8 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
20 | Rodło Kwidzyn pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2024 |
21 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Tęcza Brusy |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
28 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |