1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
6 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 | Orlęta Reda pauzuje |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
- |
KS Chwaszczyno |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Orlęta Reda |
- |
GLKS Różyny |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
32 | Orlęta Reda pauzuje | 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
33 |
Orlęta Reda |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |