1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 19:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 20:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |