1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Żukowo |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
mecz w Gdańsku |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2008
14.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
31 maja 2008
31.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
KS Żukowo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |