1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
Oruński KP |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
anulowany |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Oruński KP |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 0 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2008 |
20 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2008
4.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |