1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granit Koczała |
- |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 2-5 |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
8 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
7 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lew Lębork |
3 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Czarne |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granit Koczała |
- |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-7 |
10 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 10 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Damnica |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 6 |
Lew Lębork |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Byki Słupsk |
6 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 25/26. marca 2023 |
17 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Lew Lębork |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Byki Słupsk |
10 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 maja 2023
8.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
23 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
17 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lew Lębork |
7 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 6 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Czarne |
5 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |