1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
8 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
6 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
15 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
14 września 2022
14.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 11 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
7 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
7 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 4 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 5 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
5 - 4 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
AP Karol Piątek |
2 - 0 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 | Junior Football Academy Przechlewo pauzuje | 5/6. listopada 2022 |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 6 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 7 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
10 - 6 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
14 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
16 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 9 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
18 - 3 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 8 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
23 maja 2023
23.05 - 18:15 (Wt) |
23 |
U-2 Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 13 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 | Junior Football Academy Przechlewo pauzuje | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
26 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |