1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 19:15 (Nd) |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 - 3 |
MFS Gdańsk |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 7 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Piki Gdańsk |
|
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 25-0 |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
6 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:40 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
MFS Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 19:45 (Śr) |