1 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 20/21. sierpnia 2022 |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
8 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
9 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AP Kościerzyna |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
10 - 1 |
AP Football United Lubichowo |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomorzanka Kolonia Ostrowicka |
2 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 25/26. marca 2023 |
13 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 5 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 9 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 10:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
AP Kościerzyna |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
AP Football United Lubichowo |
0 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Kolonia Ostrowicka |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |