1 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
12 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 11 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
AP Kartuzy |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 9 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
2 - 2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 8/9. października 2022 |
9 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 - 3 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
8 - 2 |
Szargan Somonino |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 | 25/26. marca 2023 |
16 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
20 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
AP Kartuzy |
4 - 1 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 4 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 | Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
22 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2023
12.06 - 18:45 (Pn) |
24 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
8 - 3 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Szargan Somonino |
1 - 5 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 10:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |